Menu

Zoznam učiteľov

E-mail
Foto PaedDr. Tatiana Švecová SVE Rozvrh
Riaditeľka školy
Foto PaedDr. Silvia Dzurovčinová DZR Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa riaditeľky školy
Foto PhDr. Gabriela Jašková, CSc. JAS Rozvrh
Zástupkyňa riaditeľky školy
Foto Mgr. Ľubica Sotáková SOT Zástupkyňa riaditeľky školy
Foto Mgr. Mário Švec SVM Zástupca riaditeľky školy
Foto Ing. Ľudmila Burdzová, PhD. BUR Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Ing. Jaroslava Cvoreňová, PhD. CVO Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.A
Foto Mgr. Juraj Dancák DAN Tréner
Foto Mgr. Viera Dancáková Fodorová FOD Trénerka
 
 
Mgr. Andrea Domonkošová DOM Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VIII.OA
Foto PaedDr. Lenka Dušičková DUS Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: V.OA
Foto Ing. Andrej Dzelinský DZE Tréner
Foto Mgr. Szabolcs Eschwig - Hajts ESC Tréner
 
 
Tamás Eschwig - Hajts ESH Tréner
Foto RNDr. Ivica Ficeriová FIC Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.OA
 
 
Mgr. Mária Gordiaková GOR Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.A
 
 
Mgr. Beáta Haboráková HAB Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.A
Foto Ján Hruščák HRU Tréner
 
 
Mgr. Jaroslava Huppertová HUP Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.OA
 
 
Bc. Ivana Jalčová JAL Trénerka
Foto Mgr. Miroslav Jedlička JED Tréner
Foto Mgr. Jana Kordiaková KOR Trénerka
Foto Ing. Štefan Korpa KOR Tréner
 
 
RNDr. Erika Kőváryová KOV Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.B
 
 
Ing. Ján Krajňák KRA Tréner
Foto PhDr. Jana Krasnayová KRA Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: I.B
Foto František Kretovič KRE Tréner
 
 
Mgr. Milan Lalkovič LAL Tréner
 
 
Ing. Jakub Lech LEC Tréner
Foto Mgr. Iveta Lévaiová LEV Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: VI.OA
Foto Mgr. Danka Matejková MAT Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.A
 
 
RNDr. Martina Múčiková MUC Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Marcel Nemec, PhD. NEM Rozvrh
Učiteľ
Foto Mgr. Pavel Pankuch PAN Tréner
Foto Mgr. Eva Paulišincová PAU Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: III.OA
 
 
Mgr. Júlia Poláčková POL Trénerka
 
 
Mgr. Alena Rapavá RAP Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.OA
 
 
Mgr. Zuzana Roskoványiová ROS Rozvrh
Učiteľka
Foto Mgr. Blanka Rozložníková ROZ Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: II.B
Foto Mgr. Henrieta Rusnáková RUS Trénerka
 
 
Dávid Sajko SAJ Tréner
Foto Ing. Juraj Skála SKA Tréner
Foto Mgr. Karol Smetana SME Rozvrh
Triedny učiteľ: III.B
 
 
RNDr. Stanislav Sušinka SS Rozvrh
Učiteľ
Foto Mgr. Ľubica Svitanová SVI Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Roman Szikora SZI Tréner
 
 
RNDr. Yvetta Šimčíková SIS Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
PaedDr. Jolana Tóthová TOT Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
RNDr. Monika Trebuňová TRE Rozvrh
Triedna učiteľka: IV.C
Foto JUDr. Dušan Ujhely UJH Tréner
 
 
Bc. Ján Urbanský URA Tréner
 
 
PaedDr. Edita Valentová VAL Rozvrh
Učiteľka
 
 
Mgr. Simoneta Gerláková GER Vychovávateľka
 
 
Mgr. Anna Kmeťová KME Vychovávateľka
 
 
Mgr. Silvia Kujnischová KUJ Vychovávateľka
 
 
Mgr. Margita Murzová MUR Vychovávateľka
 
 
Ing. Martin Netolický NET Vychovávateľ
 
 
Helena Sokolová SOK Vychovávateľka
 
 
Mgr. Eduard Tyč TYC Vychovávateľ
 
 
Mgr. Erika Žillová ZIL Vychovávateľka

© aScAgenda 2019.0.1135 agenda.skoly.org Stránka aktualizovaná: 19.10.2018

Voľné miesta na našej škole